Scores and High Points - 7/10/17

    Date Home Team Score Away Team Score

    7/10/2017 Ooltewah Tidal Waves 411 Stuart Heights Swim Team 390

     

    Points Swimmer Team

    19 Chapin, Scout Stuart Heights Swim Team

    19 Ransom, Max Stuart Heights Swim Team

    19 Waldrep, Luke Stuart Heights Swim Team

    19 Boyd, Anna Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    19 Weathers, Madelyn Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    18 Cooley, Grant Stuart Heights Swim Team

    17 Dzik, Noah Stuart Heights Swim Team

    17 Lehman, Cooper Stuart Heights Swim Team

    17 Wilson, Reid Stuart Heights Swim Team

    17 Waldrep, Ellie Stuart Heights Swim Team

    17 Cantrell, Jillian Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    15 Whittle, Charlie Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    15 Scruggs, Emma Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    14 Smith, Brighton Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    14 Gipson, Ava Grace Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    14 Holliman, Noah Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    14 Jones, Hardy Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    14 Allen, Merrin Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    13 Myers, Joseph Stuart Heights Swim Team

    13 Skiles, Reese Stuart Heights Swim Team

    13 Lydon, Elizabeth Stuart Heights Swim Team

    13 Flack, Sam Stuart Heights Swim Team

    13 Parr, Lilian Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    13 Dyr, Peter Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    12 Boyd, Leah Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    12 Davis, Beatrice Stuart Heights Swim Team

    12 Lydon, Gerald Stuart Heights Swim Team

    12 McCoy, Ava Stuart Heights Swim Team

    11 Rutledge, Sam Stuart Heights Swim Team

    11 Gipson, Garet Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    11 Thurman, Jaxon Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    10 Reyes, Taylor Ooltewah Tidal Waves

    10 Smith, Zane Stuart Heights Swim Team

     

     

    Date Home Team Score Away Team Score

    7/10/2017 Country Club Wavemakers 388 Calhoun Blue Barracudas 409

     

    Points Swimmer Team

    19 Dixon, Sam Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    19 Hood, Ryder Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    19 Parker, Howard Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    19 Vetzel, Vivian Country Club Wavemakers

    18 Workman, Alice Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    18 Berry, Benjamin Country Club Wavemakers

    18 Bohannon, Lydia Country Club Wavemakers

    17 Berry, Nathan Country Club Wavemakers

    17 Schenck, Caroline Country Club Wavemakers

    17 Tuder, Katie Country Club Wavemakers

    15 Yates, Lisa Country Club Wavemakers

    15 Markey, Abigail Country Club Wavemakers

    15 Reid, Phoebe Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    15 Black, Caleb Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    15 Bushong, Brody Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    15 Eickman, Anne Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    14 Hasty, Garrett Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    14 Ruddell, Davis Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    14 Monforte, Matthew Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    13 Reid, Abigale Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    13 Stephens, Elliot Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    13 Wood, Colin Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    13 Hood, Gannon Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    13 McKinnon, Mary Jane Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    13 Turner, Cecelia Country Club Wavemakers

    12 Hudson, Margaret Anne Country Club Wavemakers

    12 Bell, Sofia Country Club Wavemakers

    12 Carroll, John Calhoun Blue Barracudas

    11 Buntin, Erik Country Club Wavemakers

    10 Graham, Sloane Country Club Wavemakers

    10 Petty, Matthew Calhoun Blue Barracudas

     

     

    Date Home Team Score Away Team Score

    7/10/2017 Fairyland Flash Swim Team 376 Dalton Dolphins 396

     

    Points Swimmer Team

    19 Bethel, Henry Dalton Dolphins

    19 Valdez, Franco Dalton Dolphins

    19 Valdez, Roman Dalton Dolphins

    19 Vaughn, Alexis Dalton Dolphins

    19 Wagner, Sophia Dalton Dolphins

    19 McBryar, Annie Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    19 Wingfield, Morton Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    18 Taliaferro, Ellen Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    18 Hudson, Carlin Dalton Dolphins

    17 Chenard, Lucien Dalton Dolphins

    17 Shaheen, Jonathan Dalton Dolphins

    15 Lee, Bella Dalton Dolphins

    15 Ollis, Gavin Dalton Dolphins

    15 Garrett, Mae Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    15 Barnes, Harrison Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    15 Bevill, Ethan Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    14 Ward, Anna Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    13 Wingfield, Henry Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    13 Bohner, Frances Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    13 Vaughn, Carson Dalton Dolphins

    12 Saylors, Gracison Dalton Dolphins

    12 Jones, Logan Dalton Dolphins

    12 Grande, Alexander Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    12 Jackson, William Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    12 Mashburn, Kelly Dalton Dolphins

    11 Bohner, Louisa Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    11 Braman, Carley Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    11 Eiselstein, Jane Fairyland Flash Swim Team

    11 Valdez, Bruno Dalton Dolphins

    10 Withrow, Alexander Dalton Dolphins

    10 Conley, Josephine Dalton Dolphins

    10 Mashburn, Casey Dalton Dolphins

    10 Montgomery, Lila Fairyland Flash Swim Team

     

     

    Date Home Team Score Away Team Score

    7/10/2017 Cumberland Currents 329 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team 386

     

    Points Swimmer Team

    19 Mizutani, Lydia Cumberland Currents

    19 Morris, Kari Cumberland Currents

    19 Bond, Adelaide Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    19 Bond, Madeline Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    19 Williamson, Wyatt Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    18 Minor, Jackson Cumberland Currents

    17 Morris, Esther Cumberland Currents

    17 Bond, Andrew Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    17 Morris, Kimberly Cumberland Currents

    17 Fitzsimmons, Jack Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    17 Eastman, Owen Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    17 Lowry, Ashlin Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    16 Fitzsimmons, Beccan Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    16 Schurr, Zachary Cumberland Currents

    15 Fitzsimmons, Finnegan Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    15 Bauer, Isabelle Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    15 Murphy, Burke Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    14 Fitzsimmons, Rowan Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    14 Goodman, Tajarah Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    13 Parks, Aidan Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    13 Eastman, Fiona Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    13 Suddeth, Olivia Cumberland Currents

    13 Burkhart, Brynne Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    12 Carpenter, Ryan Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    12 Daniels, Aubrey Cumberland Currents

    12 Lewis, Tory Cumberland Currents

    11 Merritt, Parker Cumberland Currents

    11 Anderson, Audrey Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    11 Staszewski, Walter Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team

    10 Lewis, Bobby Cumberland Currents

    10 Carpenter, Gabriel Cumberland Currents

     

     

    Date Home Team Score Away Team Score

    7/10/2017 Catoosa Great White Sharks 520 Waterdogs Swim Team 286

     

    Points Swimmer Team

    19 Mountjoy, Keeley Catoosa Great White Sharks

    19 Pulliam, Emma Catoosa Great White Sharks

    19 Wingrove, Regan Catoosa Great White Sharks

    17 Scott, Noah Catoosa Great White Sharks

    17 Dauphinais, Jae Waterdogs Swim Team

    17 O'Donnell, Easton Catoosa Great White Sharks

    17 Gallagher, Reece Catoosa Great White Sharks

    17 Lively, Russell Catoosa Great White Sharks

    17 Cloud, Camden Catoosa Great White Sharks

    17 Easley, Megan Catoosa Great White Sharks

    15 Berry, Isaac Catoosa Great White Sharks

    15 Jones, Jayden Catoosa Great White Sharks

    15 Moeller, Evan Catoosa Great White Sharks

    15 Sharma, Davina Waterdogs Swim Team

    15 Adams, Brady Waterdogs Swim Team

    15 Webb, Helen Catoosa Great White Sharks

    15 Cross, Caiden Waterdogs Swim Team

    14 Bean, Elijah Waterdogs Swim Team

    14 Easley, Morgyn Catoosa Great White Sharks

    13 Parker, Anna Catoosa Great White Sharks

    13 Marshall, Lance Catoosa Great White Sharks

    13 Landberg, Jessica Waterdogs Swim Team

    12 Riddell, William Catoosa Great White Sharks

    12 Courtney, John Catoosa Great White Sharks

    12 Davis, Kale Catoosa Great White Sharks

    12 Bradford, Emma Catoosa Great White Sharks

    11 Easley, Mariana Catoosa Great White Sharks

    10 Cloud, Carson Catoosa Great White Sharks

    10 O'Donnell, Rylee Catoosa Great White Sharks

    10 Striker, Julia Catoosa Great White Sharks

    10 Shapoval, Martin Waterdogs Swim Team

     

     

    Date Home Team Score Away Team Score

    7/10/2017 Red Bank Gators 329 Cleveland Aqua Tigers 461

     

    Points Swimmer Team

    19 Frakes, Chloe Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    19 FREEMAN, ALLANAH Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    19 Officer, Grayson Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    19 Thompson, Lauren Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    19 Griffith, Sarah Red Bank Gators

    18 Massey, Luke Red Bank Gators

    17 Thompson, Anna Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    17 Parris, Trey Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    17 McDaniel, Jacob Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    17 Frakes, Devon Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    16 Bixler, Luke Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    16 Nolen, Rebecca Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    16 Lake, Bryson Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    15 Harper, Ashlin Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    15 CHAPMAN, LYNDI Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    15 Frakes, Ian Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    14 Gravell, Ashlee Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    14 Belcher, Breanna Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    14 MEAGHER, BENJAMIN Red Bank Gators

    14 Soder, Addison Red Bank Gators

    13 Schlegel, Kathrine Red Bank Gators

    13 Hurst, Taylor Red Bank Gators

    13 Granberry, Ryan Red Bank Gators

    13 Greear, Braden Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    12 Figlestahler, John Peter Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    11 Sluss, Josiah Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    11 Blake, Noah Red Bank Gators

    10 Brooks, William Red Bank Gators

    10 Morgan, Zander Red Bank Gators

    10 rabon, Ian Red Bank Gators

    10 Lee, MaKayla Red Bank Gators

    10 McDaniel, Cameron Cleveland Aqua Tigers

    10 Foster, Adam Cleveland Aqua Tigers

     

     

     

    Add Snippet